footballscarvesworld - Home
  Home
  Angola (1)
  Albania (1)
  Armenia (2)
  Argentina (19)
  Austria (19)
  Austrailia (15)
  Belarus (14)
  Belgium (21)
  Bolivia (4)
  Bosnia and Herz.. (3)
  Brazil (18)
  Bulgaria (30)
  Chile (3)
  China (7)
  Columbia (4)
  Croatia (6)
  Cyprus (6)
  Czech Republic (20)
  Denmark (13)
  Egypt (1)
  England (120)
  Equador (3)
  Estonia (15)
  Faroe islands (1)
  Finland (2)
  France (28)
  Georgia (1)
  Germany (81)
  Greece (41)
  Guatamala (4)
  Holland (28)
  Honduras (1)
  Hungary (9)
  Indonesia (7)
  Isreal (14)
  Italy (66)
  Japan (7)
  Kazachstan (3)
  Kenya (1)
  Kosovo (1)
  Latvia (1)
  Lebanon (1)
  Lithuania (3)
  Luxemburg (1)
  Macedonia (4)
  Malaysia (8)
  Malta (3)
  Mexico (6)
  Moldova (2)
  Morocco (4)
  Northern Ireland (6)
  Norway (11)
  Poland (91)
  Portugal (136)
  Qatar (5)
  Rep of Ireland (8)
  Romania (8)
  Russia (201)
  Scotland (32)
  Serbia (4)
  Slovakia (17)
  Slovenia (6)
  South Africa (2)
  South Korea (1)
  Spain (54)
  Sweden (8)
  Switzerland (11)
  Thailand (46)
  Tunisia (1)
  Turkey (61)
  Ukraine (66)
  United Arab Emirates (9)
  U.S.A (32)
  Uruguay (1)
  Uzbekistan (2)
  Venezuela (5)
  Wales (4)
  National Teams (97)
  exchange
  Contact
  Links

 

Hi, My name is Glen, and i collect scarves of football/soccer teams from all round the world, i have over 1600 different teams, I have now decided to start my own web page. in the hope that i can keep my collection going and growing! so if you are a collector or can simply help. please get in touch ...   glendim@fsmail.net  


SCARVES UPDATE.......   TOTAL.. 1601 Different Teams....

24/4/12
Shandong Luneng Taishan (Chi)
Shanxi Baorong Chanba (Chi)
Chengdu Blades (Chi)
Changchun Yatai (Chi)
Henan Construction (Chi)
Guangzhou Pharmaceutical (Chi)
Qingdao Jonoon (Chi)
LKS Strzelec Rzuchow (Pol)
LKS Start Mszana (Pol)
WDA Lipusz (Pol)
KS Sparta Jezowe (Pol)
Unia Maslonskie (Pol)

2/2/12
Bnei Eilat (Isr)
Jeon Ju (S Kor)
Vologodskoe Kruzhevo (Rus)
FK Lysva (Rus)
Fanerschik Uralskiy (Rus)
Energetik Sosnoviy Bor (Rus)
Volna St- Petersburg (Rus)
Porokhovoi Zavod (Rus)
Bumazhnik Krasnokamsk (Rus)
Energiya Yaroslavl (Rus)
Metallurg Chusovoi (Rus)
Berezniki (Rus)
Donskiye Zori (Rus)
Lakhdenpochya (Rus)
Slavator Lodeynoye Polye (Rus)
FSC Agat (Rus)
Progress Chernykhovsk (Rus)
Molniya Yaroslavl (Rus)
Temp Chudovo (Rus)
Neftyanik Omsk (Rus)
Zavod Ural Solikamsk (Rus)
FK Khors (Rus)
Diana Volzhsk (Rus)
Gornyak Kachkanar (Rus)
Reaktiv Medyn (Rus)
Likomotiv St-Petersburg (Rus)
FK Electron (Rus)

7/10/11
FK Odessa City (Ukr)
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinino (Ukr)
FK Veras Nesvizh (Bela)

12/10/11
CD Xelaju MC (Gua)
CD Marquense (Gua)
Real Maryland (USA)
Sofa Paka (Ken)
Cove Rangers (Sco)
Musselburgh Athletic (Sco)

10/8/11
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (Fra)
FC Roncey (Fra)
Red Star FC93 (Fra)
Harve Athletic Club (Fra)
Santa Fe (Col)
Lowerstoft Town (Eng)
New York Red Bulls (USA)
Seattle Sounders (USA)
Seattle United (USA)
Hoboken FC (USA)

14/7/11
Tavsanli Linyitspor (Tur)
Boluspor (Tur)
Cankiri Spor (Tur)
Trujillanos (Ven)
Carabobo (Ven)
Cucuta Deportivo (Col)

26/5/11
Dynamo Khmelnysky (Ukr)
Olkom Melitopol (Ukr)
Lider-Agrosvit Lyubymivka (Ukr)
Hoverla Yasinya (Ukr)
Dnipro Cherkasy (Ukr)
Krymteplitsa Molodizhne (Ukr)
Kristall Kherson (Ukr)
Banants Yerevan (Arm)
FC Gorodeya (Bel)
FC Medpreporaty Nesvizh (Bel)
Rossendale United (Eng)
FK Taganrog (Rus)
Zamora FC (Ven)
Yaracuyanos FC (Ven)
Mineros De Guayana (Ven)

20/12/10
LA Galaxy (USA)
Rocket City United (USA)
Panama City Pirates (USA)
Venezuela

16/9/10
Oktan Perm (Rus)
Rossiya Krasnokamsk (Rus)
FK Kungur (Rus)
Club Nacional (Uru)
Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)
FK Konstantovka (Ukr)
Bastion Illchivsk (Ukr)
Komunalnyk Luhansk (Ukr)
FK Poltava (Ukr)
 
27/7/10
Puerto Rico Islanders (USA)
Al Rayyan Club (Qat)
Al Arabi SC (Qat)
Al Sadd SC (Qat)
Umm Salal SC (Qat)
Al Gharrafa Club (Qat)
Sakaeo United (Thai)
Rayong United (Thai)
Muangkan (Thai)
Songkhla (Thai)
Buriram PEA (Thai)
Pathumthani (Thai)
Nakonphanom (Thai)
Krabi (Thai)
CSD Comunicaciones (Guat)
CSD Municipal (Guat)

7/6/10
Vatra Luky (Ukr)
Perlis FA (Mal)
Selangor FA (Mal)
Johor FA (Mal)
Terengganu FA (Mal)
Negeri Sembilan (Mal)
Perak FA (Mal)
Chanthaburi (Thai)
Sriracha (Thai)
Phetburi (Thai)

14/4/10
Eordaikos (Gre)
Fokikos (Gre)
FK Skenderbeu (Alb)
Uthaithani (Thai)
Yala (Thai)
Prachinburi United (Thai)
Lampang (Thai)
Pattalung (Thai)
Nakhonsawan (Thai)

26/2/10
AD Carregado (Por)
CD Atletico De Valpedre (Por)
Luso FC (Por)
Seia FC (Por)
Debreceni VSC (Hun)
TOT FC (Thai)
Saraburi FC (Thai)
Ayutthaya FC (Thai)
Thai Summit Samut Prakan (Thai)

13/2/10
Thai Port FC (Thai)
SK Viktorie Chlebicov (Cz) 
Olimpia Balti (Mol)
Veres Rivne (Ukr)
FK Krasnodon Ugol (Ukr)
FK Korosten (Ukr)
FK Sloboda-HCU (Ukr)
Energia Nova Kakhovka (Ukr)
PEPO Lappeenranta (Fin)
River Minsk (Bela)
FC Rudensk (Bela)
Saturn 2 (Rus)
Rapid St Petersburg (Rus)
Not Real (Rus)
FK Ulianka St Petersburg (Rus)
Fingo Semibratovo (Rus)
Zvezda Serpukhov (Rus)
FK Kila (Rus)

13/1/10
Al Ahly (Egy)
Burgos CF (Sp)
CF Ossa De Montiel (Sp)
GDR Monsanto (Por)
RS Catujalense (Por)
CS Charneca (Por)
Charneca Caparica (Por)
SA Ninense (Por)
ARC Vale S. Cosme (Por)
D S. Cosme (Por)
Febres SC (Por)
SC Valenciano (Por)
AC Alfenense (Por)
CCD Olivais Sul (Por)
GDC Canas Santa Maria (Por)
FC Vila Boa De Quires (Por) 

3/1/10
North Shields (Eng)
Spennymoor Town (Eng)
Chainat (Thai)
Sisaket (Thai)
Narathiwat (Thai)
TTM Samut Sakhon (Thai)
Knyazha Shchaslyve (Ukr)
Dynamo Tsyurupinsk (Ukr)

4/12/09
Panahaiki (Gre)
Royal Thai Army (Thai)
Royal Thai Air Force (Thai)
Police United (Thai)
Navy Rayong (Thai)
Raj Pracha-Nonthaburi (Thai)

24/10/09
MFK OKD Karvina (Cz)
Hapoel Haifa (Isr)
CC Ansiao (Por)
Santa Catarina (Por)
FC Aliviada (Por)
Alianca FC Gandra (Por)
CRD Arrudense (Por)
UD Alta De Lisboa (Por)
Igro Service Simferopol (Ukr)
Lisichansk (Ukr)
Khimik Severodonetsk (Ukr)
CRD Libolo (Ang)
FK Minsk (Bela)
Kuruvchi (Uzb)
FK Pereslavl (Rus)
Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy (Rus)
FK Petrovsk (Rus)
Textilchshik Krashye Tkachi (Rus)
LG St Petersburg (Rus)
FK Novgorod (Rus)
Avangard Murom (Rus)
Burevestnik sevsk (Rus)
FK Abinsk (Rus)
Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk (Rus)
Nosta Novotroitsk (Rus)
FK ATC Kachkanar (Rus)
FK Kanonerets (Rus)
FK Aleks (Rus)
Start Tutaev (Rus)
Chaika Gdov (Rus)
Chaika Uglich (Rus)

2/9/09
Vannes OC (Fra)
AJD Rosairense (Por)
GD Oliveira De Frades (Por)
CCD O Alvitejo (Por)
Emilianos FC (Por)
UD Polvoreira (Por)
CD Tondela (Por)
GCD Aguias Negras (Por)
AD Esposende (Por)

26/6/09
FC Famalicao (Por)
SC Leoes Das Enguardas (Por)
SC Olhanense (Por)
Estrela FC Ourquense (Por)
CD Lousado (Por)
S.Paio D'Arcos (Por)
GDR Dona Leonor (Por)
CSCD Envendos (Por)
Luzim FC (Por)
FC Calcada (Por)
Esperanca AC (Por)
PAE Kalamata (Gre)
Kerkira (Gre)
Aias Salaminas (Gre)
Olympiakos Volou (Gre)
Panaigialeios (Gre)
AS Rodos (Gre)
CD La Nucia (Sp)
Levante UD (Sp)
UD Almeria (Sp)
PB Kedah (Malay)
Kelantan FA (Malay)
Spartak Chelyabinsk (Rus)
Rublevo (Rus)
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
Psi Cro (Rus)
Meteor Zhukovsky (Rus)
Sokol Moscow (Rus)
Kirovec St Petersburg (Rus)
Moskovskaya Zastava St Petersburg (Rus)
Vulcan Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky (Rus)
FK Kandalaksha (Rus)
Khoper Novokopersk (Rus)

9/5/09
Bangkok Glass (Thai)
Bangkok United (Thai)
Muangthong United (Thai)
Imperial Sport Club Sobreirense (Por)
UD Oliveirense (Por)
SC Espinho (Por)
SC Nun 'Alvares (Por)
AD Aguias De Galegos (Por)
AD Fridao (Por)
SC Vianense (Por)

24/4/09
Avangard Kursk (Rus)
Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod (Rus)
FK Dukla Prague (Czh)
CF Universidad De Chile (Chil)
Avai FC (Bra)
FR Cabeca Santa (Por)
UD Abragonence (Por)
FC Alpendorada (Por)
CD Cova Da Piedade (Por)
CP Lajeosa Do Dao (Por)
CA Valdevez (Por)
GD Ribeirao (Por)
Amarante FC (Por) 

5/4/09
Singapore
Indonesia
PSS Sleman (Indo)
PSMS Medan (Indo)
Vihar Gorubliane (Bul)
Dunav Ruse (Bul)
Svilengrad 1921 (Bul)
Botev Krivodol (Bul)
PFC Vidima-Rakovski sevlievo (Bul)
VFB Admira Wacker Modling (Aus)
SV Horn (Aus)
SC Himberg (Aus)
Hemel Hempstead Town (Eng)
Cobh Ramblers (R Ire)
Bray Wanderers (R Ire)
Longford Town (R Ire)
Kildare County (R Ire)
Apollon Kalamaria (Gre)
Niki Volou (Gre)
Pyrsos Grevenon (Gre)
Akratitos (Gre)
APS Zakynthos (Gre)

9/3/09
SD Compostela (Spa)
Zvezda Irkutsk (Rus)
FK Nika Moscow (Rus)
Renessans (Rus)
Dotmedia (Rus)
Severny Press (Rus)
FK Koltsovo Ekaterinburg (Rus)
FK Centr Zeleznodorozhniy (Rus)
Yunost  Krasnoyarsk (Rus)
Voskhod Naberezhnye Chelny (Rus)
Sinyaya Ptica (Rus)

13/2/09
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (Isr)
Porthmadog (Wal)
Benidorm CD (Spa)
Alicante CF (Spa)
Novelda CF (Spa)
Elche CF (Spa)
Dinamo Voronezh (Rus)
GRD Rans (Por)
Uniao SC De Paredes (Por)
SC Rio De Moinhos (Por)
FC Mozelos (Por)
GD Torre De Moncorvo (Por)
Uniao Desportiva De Alfornelos (Por)
CF Pachuca (Mex)
Lokomotiv Mezdra (Bul)
PFC Spartak Pleven (Bul)
Spartak-S94 Plovdiv (Bul) 
Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul)
Ludogorets 2003 Razgrad (Bul)

18/1/09
CD Santa Clara (Por)
JD Meinedo (Por)
GD Braganca (Por)
GD Praia-Mar (Por)
Unidos Ao Cruzeiro FC (Por)
CCD Santa Eulalia (Por)
EC Juventude (Bra)
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
FC Pirita (Est)
JK Viljandi Tulevik (Est)
FK Reutov (Rus)
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (Rus)
Lada Togliatti (Rus)
Lokomotiv Kaluga (Rus)
Energiya Volzhsky (Rus)
FK Rublevo (Rus)
Sanfrunt Perm (Rus)
NKZ-Shinnik (Rus)
Torpedo St-Petersburg (Rus)
FK Flagman Moscow (Rus)
FK Altair Moscow (Rus)
IEK St-Petersburg (Rus)
SC Vympel Korolev (Rus)

12/12/08
Ethnikos Asteras (Gre)
Ergotelis (Gre)
Panthrakikos (Gre)
Vostok Oskemen (Kaz)
Young Bugry (Rus)
Progress Kamensk Shakhtinskiy (Rus)
Taksist Ufa (Rus)
Trevis & VVK (Rus)
Muromets Murom (Rus)
FK Lyuban (Rus)
Zarya Krasnoznamensk (Rus)
Nevel Pskov Oblast (Rus)
FC Dallas (USA)
Wellington Pheonix (Aus)
Persikab Kabupaten Bandung (Indo)
Persib Bandung (Indo)
Persis solo (Indo)
Persipon Pontianak (Indo)
CD Moitense (Por)
Louletano DC (Por)
Sertanense (Por)

20/11/08
Panaitolikos Agrinio (Gre)
Levadiakos (Gre)
Asteras Tripolis (Gre)
Panargeiakos (Gre)
FK Pobeda (Mac)
Virginia University (USA)
Carolina Railhawks (USA)
GD Fanzeres (Por)
FC Marco (Por)
Sport-Lisboa-E-Marinha (Por)
Jerez Industrial CF (Spa)
Dinamo Barnaul (Rus)
Pskov-747 (Rus)
FK Dubna (Rus)
Sloboda Alekseevka (Rus)
Leda Sukhinichi (Rus)
Zolotaya Butsa (Rus)
Nizhniy Novgorod (Rus)
Fakel Terbuny (Rus)
Istra (Rus)
FK Klintsy (Rus)

29/10/08
Aldenhoven Garekicker 1911 ev (Ger)
SV Hullern 68 ev (Ger)
VFL Kemminghausen 1925 ev (Ger)
KS Gornik Brzeszcze (Pol)
LKS Letownia (Pol)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Isr)
Maccabi Petach-Tikva (Isr)
FK Zelenogorsk (Rus)
San Jose Earthquakes (USA)
Toronto (USA)
 

18/10/08
Morecambe (Eng)
FC Istres (Fra)
Xerez (Spa)
Charleston Battery (USA)
Orlando Pirates (SA)
GD S. Miguel De Paredes (Por)
FC Vizela (Por)
O Elvas CAD (Por)
CR Piedense (Por)
ADC Rebordelo (Por)

26/9/08
Cordoba CF (Spa)
SKODA Xanthi (Gre)
PAS Giannina (Gre)
Provincial Electricity Authority FC (Thai)

15/9/08
CD Trofense (Por)
GD Nazarenos (Por)
GS Loures (Por)
Lusitano Ginasio Clube (Por)
S. Vicente Do Pinheiro (Por)
CSD Colo Colo (Chil)
Clube Atletico Paranaense (Bra)
EC Vitoria (Bra)
Racing Club Ferrol (Spa)
Fortuna Sittard (Hol)
Helmond Sport (Hol)

24/8/08
Omonia AC (Cyp)
Catalonia
Club Chabab Houara (Mor)
Hassania Union Sport Agadir (Mor)
Raja Club Athletic (Mor)
Wydad Athletic Club (Mor)

8/8/08
Academico Viseu (Por)
AD Machico (Por)
FC Fontelas (Por)
GD Peniche (Por)
Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)
APOEL FC (Cyp)
Chula FC (Thai)
Nakhon Ratchasima (Thai)
Surat Thani (Thai)

2/8/08
FC Kolomyagi (Rus)
FC Rosich Moskovskiy (Rus)
LFC Zapadnyi Moscow (Rus)
Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk (Rus)
Neftyanik Ufa (Rus)
Olimp St Petersburg (Rus)
Spartak Tambov (Rus)
Trud Pasha (Rus)
Yamal Labytnangi (Rus)
FC Astana (Kaz)
JK Tallinna Kalev (Est)
MFC Mikolaiv (Ukr)
Coritiba (Bra)
FC Boelhe (Por)
FC Perozelo (Por)
Histon (Eng)

19/7/08
Bec Tero Sasana (Thai)
Chiang Mai (Thai)

3/7/08
FC Zwolle (Hol)
Yerevan United (Arm)
GD Lagoa (Por)
Imortal DC (Por)
SC Dragoes Sandinenses (Por)
SCU Torreense (Por)

24/6/08
Burevestnik Moscow (Rus)
Dinamo Bryansk (Rus)
Vityaz Podolsk (Rus)
Volga Nizhny Novgorod (Rus)
FC Gratkorn (Aus)
SV Obi Worgl (Aus)
Doxa Dramas (Gre)
Samut Songkhram (Thai)
Osotspa (Thai)
Khonkaen (Thai)
Suphanburi (Thai)

4/6/08
Ashington AFC (Eng)
PFC Litex Lovech (Bul)
Zvezda BGU Minsk (Bel)

1/6/08
FC Lootos Polva (Est)
JK Maag Tammeka Tartu (Est)
Bangkok University (Thai)
Chonburi FC (Thai)

20/5/08
Zimbabwe
Nafkom Brovary (Ukr)
Real Aviles Industrial (Spa)
Granada CF (Spa)

30/4/08
FC Yantra Gabrovo (Bul)
FC Shumen (Bul)

24/4.08
Zrinjski Mostar (Bos)

21/4/08
Associacao Beneditense CD (Por)
GD Vale Do Ave (Por)
Maia FC (Por)
Vida Sport Clube (Por)

4/4/08
FK Semiluki (Rus)
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod (Rus)

27/3/08
Lokomotiv Sofia (Bul)
Real Murcia (spa)

13/3/08
AD Oliveirense (Por)
CD A-Dos-Cunhados (Por)
CD Rabo De Peixe (Por)
Moreirense (Por)

7/3/08
NK Krsko (Slove)
NK Zavrc (Slove)
San Marino

28/2/08
C.F Naron Balompe Pineiros (Spa)

22/2/08
Weymouth (Eng)

21/2/08
CD Fatima (Por)
CD Olivais Moscavide (Por)
Naval 1de Maio (Por)
Arsenal Kharkiv (Ukr)
FK Oleksandriya (Ukr)
Spartak Gorobyna (Ukr)
Burton Albion (Eng)

14/2/08
Monte De Caparica (Por)

13/2/08
JK Pusivus Kohila (Est)
Club Blooming (Bol)
Newell`s Old Boys (Arg)
Arsenal FC (Arg)
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
Cement Mikhailovka (Rus)
Metallurg-Metiznik (Rus)
Shaktor Sinegorskiy (Rus)
FK Carskoe-Selo (Rus)
FK Zodiak Stariy Oskol (Rus)
FK Cymla (Rus)
FK Oreshkovo (Rus) 
FK Birobidzhan (Rus)

7/2/08
Clyde (Sco)

6/2/08
Bukovina Chernovzy (Ukr)
CSKA Kiev (Ukr)
FK Lyiv (Ukr)

5/2/08
Dobrudzha dobrich (Bul)
Hebar Pazardzhik (Bul)
Roma Sport ( Bul)

2/2/08
Merelinense FC (Por)
Mondinense FC (Por)

1/2/08
Marek Dupnitza (Bul)

24/1/08
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul)


Visitor Map
Create your own visitor map!

Today, there have been 3 visitors (4 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=